Rankings

Presented By

presented by



Rankings

College

Division I Men (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Maryland

14-0

1

2

Georgetown

15-1

2

3

Virginia

11-3

4

 

[MORE]

   

Division II Men (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Tampa

18-0

1

2

Mercy

14-1

2

3

Lenoir-Rhyne

14-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division III Men (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

RIT

17-1

2

2

Salisbury

18-1

3

3

Christopher Newport

16-1

1

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division I Women (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

North Carolina

18-0

1

2

Maryland

17-1

3

3

Boston College

16-3

2

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division II Women (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Queens

19-0

1

2

UIndy

18-1

2

3

Regis

19-0

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division III Women (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Salisbury

15-2

2

2

Washington and Lee

17-2

3

3

TCNJ

15-2

4

 

[MORE]

 

 

 

High School (National)

Boys (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. John's (D.C.)

19-0

1

2

Mount Sinai (N.Y.)

16-0

2

3

Brunswick (Conn.)

15-1

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. Paul's (Md.)

17-1

1

2

Darien (Conn.)

16-0

2

3

Glenelg Country (Md.)

17-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Northeast)

Boys (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Mount Sinai (N.Y.)

16-0

1

2

Brunswick (Conn.)

15-1

2

3

Darien (Conn.)

15-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Darien (Conn.)

16-0

1

2

Victor (N.Y.)

15-1

2

3

New Canaan (Conn.)

14-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Mid-Atlantic)

Boys (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. John's (D.C.)

19-0

1

2

McDonogh (Md.)

13-6

6

3

St. Mary's (Md.)

17-3

4

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. Paul's (Md.)

17-1

1

2

Glenelg Country (Md.)

17-2

2

3

McDonogh (Md.)

15-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (South)

Boys (May 24) 

   

W/L

Prev

1

Dallas Jesuit (Texas)

14-2

1

2

St. Andrew's (Fla.)

20-3

2

3

St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)

16-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 24) 

   

W/L

Prev

1

Lake Highland Prep (Fla.)

18-2

1

2

Milton (Ga.)

20-3

2

3

Hockaday (Texas)

20-1

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Midwest)

Boys (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Culver Academy (Ind.)

19-2

1

2

St. Ignatius (Ohio)

13-6

2

3

Upper Arlington (Ohio)

18-1

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Upper Arlington (Ohio)

19-0

1

2

Jackson (Ohio)

18-1

2

3

New Albany (Ohio)

17-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (West)

Boys (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Corona del Mar (Calif.)

19-3

1

2

Mater Dei (Calif.)

17-4

2

3

Foothill-Santa Ana (Calif.)

19-5

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 24)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Foothill-Santa Ana (Calif.)

21-1

1

2

Colorado Academy (Colo.)

18-1

2

3

St. Ignatius Prep (Calif.)

19-2

3

 

[MORE]