Rankings

Presented By

presented by



Rankings

College

Division I Men (Feb. 6)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Virginia

0-0

1

2

Maryland

1-0

2

3

Georgetown

0-0

3

 

[MORE]

   

Division II Men (Preseason)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Tampa

N/A

N/A

2

Mercy

N/A

N/A

3

Wingate

N/A

N/A

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division III Men (Preseason)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

RIT

N/A

N/A

2

Christopher Newport

N/A

N/A

3

Bowdoin

N/A

N/A

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division I Women (Preseason)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

North Carolina

N/A

N/A

2

Maryland

N/A

N/A

3

Boston College

N/A

N/A

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division II Women (Preseason)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

East Stroudsburg

N/A

N/A

2

Adelphi

N/A

N/A

3

West Chester

N/A

N/A

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division III Women (Preseason)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Middlebury

N/A

N/A

2

Tufts

N/A

N/A

3

TCNJ

N/A

N/A

 

[MORE]

 

 

 

High School (National)

Boys (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. John's (D.C.)

19-0

1

2

Brunswick (Conn.)

15-1

2

3

Culver Academy (Ind.)

19-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. Paul's (Md.)

17-1

1

2

Victor (N.Y.)

21-1

2

3

Glenelg Country (Md.)

17-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Northeast)

Boys (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Brunswick (Conn.)

15-1

1

2

St. Anthony's (N.Y.)

14-2

2

3

Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.)

18-1

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Victor (N.Y.)

21-1

1

2

New Canaan (Conn.)

21-2

2

3

Darien (Conn.)

20-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Mid-Atlantic)

Boys (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. John's (D.C.)

19-0

1

2

McDonogh (Md.)

13-6

2

3

St. Mary's (Md.)

17-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. Paul's (Md.)

17-1

1

2

Glenelg Country (Md.)

17-2

2

3

McDonogh (Md.)

15-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (South)

Boys (FINAL) 

   

W/L

Prev

1

Dallas Jesuit (Texas)

14-2

1

2

St. Andrew's (Fla.)

20-3

2

3

St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)

16-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (FINAL) 

   

W/L

Prev

1

Lake Highland Prep (Fla.)

18-2

1

2

Milton (Ga.)

20-3

2

3

Hockaday (Texas)

20-1

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Midwest)

Boys (June 14)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Culver Academy (Ind.)

19-2

1

2

Upper Arlington (Ohio)

22-1

2

3

Loyola Academy (Ill.)

21-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

New Albany (Ohio)

21-2

1

2

Upper Arlington (Ohio)

22-1

2

3

New Trier (Ill.)

24-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (West)

Boys (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Corona del Mar (Calif.)

19-3

1

2

Mater Dei (Calif.)

17-4

2

3

Foothill-Santa Ana (Calif.)

19-5

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (FINAL)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Foothill-Santa Ana (Calif.)

21-1

1

2

Colorado Academy (Colo.)

18-1

2

3

St. Ignatius Prep (Calif.)

19-2

3

 

[MORE]